People
Scientific and Technical Specialist
Massimiliano Febbi
Massimiliano Febbi
Gabriele Trapani
Gabriele Trapani
Loris Pegoli
Loris Pegoli
Carmine Orlandi
Carmine Orlandi
Silvia Matta
Silvia Matta
Andrea Catalano
Andrea Catalano
BODYBUILDING AND FITNESS
IFBB Pro Bodybuilder
Flex Lewis
Flex Lewis
7 x Mr. Olympia 212 lb
Brandon Hendrickson
Brandon Hendrickson
2x Mr Olympia MP
IFBB Pro Bodybuilder
IFBB Pro Bodybuilder
IFBB Pro Bikini Competitor
IFBB Pro Bodybuilder
IFBB Pro Bodybuilder
IFBB Pro Woman Physique
IFBB Pro Classic Physique
IFBB Pro MP
IFBB Pro Bodybuilder
Miha Zupan
Miha Zupan
IFBB Pro Bodybuilder
Geri Lara Berger
Geri Lara Berger
IFBB Pro Bikini
IFBB Pro MP
Daniele Django
Daniele Django
IFBB Pro MP
IFBB Pro MP
IFBB Pro MP
Jacopo Tassinari
Jacopo Tassinari
IFBB Bodybuilder
Jonata Rinaldi
Jonata Rinaldi
IFBB Pro Bodybuilder
IFBB Pro Figure
Martina Merone
Martina Merone
IFBB Pro Bikini
Silvia Ciarciaglini
Silvia Ciarciaglini
IFBB Bikini
Giulia Costa
Giulia Costa
Fitness Model
Nisi Lopez
Nisi Lopez
Fitness Model
Fitness Model
Beatrice Ginami
Beatrice Ginami
Fitness Model
Leo Favaro
Leo Favaro
Fitness Model
Fitness Model
Emanuele Zanetti
Emanuele Zanetti
NPC Classic Physique
Simone Costantini
Simone Costantini
NPC Bodybuilder
Antonino la Porta
Antonino la Porta
NPC Competitor
Emanuele Ricotti
Emanuele Ricotti
IFBB Pro Classic Physique
IFBB Pro Bodybuilder
Sara Fratella
Sara Fratella
IFBB Bikini Pro
Marika Baldini
Marika Baldini
Fitness Model
Ottavia Mazza
Ottavia Mazza
IFBB Pro Bikini
Para Powerlifting
Youcef Djoudi Anava
Youcef Djoudi Anava
IFBB Pro MP
Roberta Carluccio
Roberta Carluccio
Fitness Model
Theo Leguerrier
Theo Leguerrier
IFBB Pro Bodybuilder
BODYBUILDING TRAINERS
Francisco Espin Mendez
Francisco Espin Mendez
Giuseppe Romano
Giuseppe Romano
Davide Gariboldi
Davide Gariboldi
COMBAT SPORTS
One Championship Multiple-time Kickboxing World Champion
Bellator Professional Fighter
One Championship Kickboxing and Muay Thai World Champion
One Championship Professional Fighter
MMA Pro Fighter AFL World Champion
COMBAT SPORTS TRAINERS
CROSSFIT
Alice Mastriani
Alice Mastriani
Marina Novelli
Marina Novelli
Pietro Anderloni
Pietro Anderloni
Célia Gabbiani
Célia Gabbiani
EXTREME SPORTS
Danilo Callegari
Danilo Callegari
Avventuriero Estremo
OCR Elite Athlete
Luca Gargiulo
Luca Gargiulo
Endurance Coach
Giuseppe Cossu
Giuseppe Cossu
Campione italiano di paracadutismo
Asia Agus
Asia Agus
Campionessa di Karate
Vittorio Brumotti
Vittorio Brumotti
Ciclista & Trial Biker
Stefano Ghisolfi
Stefano Ghisolfi
Pro-climber Italiano
Matteo Iachino
Matteo Iachino
Campione mondiale di Windsurf
Daniele Lupo
Daniele Lupo
Campione di Beach Volley
Rachele Morello
Rachele Morello
Pallavolista della Nazionale Italiana
Stefano Palmieri
Stefano Palmieri
Campione mondiale di Golf Blind